Scorecard

Buttershaw St. Pauls v Northowram Fields CC U13 B on Mon 06 Jul 2009 at
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 8 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC U13 B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
99

(0.0 overs)
    
Luke Hirst Bowled  20
Kieran Rodger Caught  22
Adam Firth Run out  4
Joshua Milthorpe Bowled  9
Dom Prentice Bowled  11 1
Ben Milner Caught  0
Joseph James Bowman Bowled  5
Sam Burrell Not Out  0
Tom Barraclough Not Out  1
Tom Gill  
Josh Gledhill  

Buttershaw St. Pauls Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Buttershaw St. Pauls Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
107 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC U13 B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kieran Rodger3.00900.003.00
Dom Prentice3.00919.003.00
Joseph James Bowman3.002100.007.00
Joshua Milthorpe3.001800.006.00
Adam Firth3.001700.005.67
Tom Gill2.001300.006.50
Luke Hirst1.0013113.0013.00
Tom Barraclough1.00400.004.00