Scorecard

Lightcliffe v Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Bradford) on Sun 12 Jun 2011 at 10.00
Northowram Fields CC Won by 33 runs (4pts)

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Bradford) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
125

(0.0 overs)
    
Cian Timmins Bowled  2
Kieran Rodger Caught  6
Archie Griffiths Bowled  37
Sam Henderson Bowled  2
Ben Milner Stumped  8
Harry Clayton Sutcliffe Stumped  33
Luke Hirst Not Out  18
Dom Prentice  
Tom Barraclough  
Joshua Milthorpe  
Adam Firth  

Lightcliffe Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Lightcliffe Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
92 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Bradford) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dom Prentice3.01900.003.00
Kieran Rodger4.001929.504.75
Tom Barraclough4.01500.001.25
Joshua Milthorpe3.0017117.005.67
Harry Clayton Sutcliffe3.0016116.005.33
Adam Firth3.0019119.006.33