Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI v Lightcliffe on Sun 02 Sep 2012 at 1.30
Northowram Fields CC Won by 4 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lightcliffe Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
196 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dru Patel7.0023123.003.29
Tom Barraclough9.013000.003.33
Neil & Janette Pattison6.0025125.004.17
Amjad Jamshed9.0040220.004.44
Lewis Forsythe10.0047147.004.70
Charlie Parkin4.0021121.005.25

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
198

(0.0 overs)
    
Luke Hirst Caught  4
Dru Patel Caught  59
Heath Philipson Caught  0
Lewis Moore Caught  0
Lewis Forsythe Bowled  61
James Norcliffe Bowled  1
Simon Walker Not Out  23
Charlie Parkin Not Out  13
Amjad Jamshed  
Neil & Janette Pattison  
Tom Barraclough  

Lightcliffe Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.