Scorecard

Rastrick v Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI on Sun 09 Sep 2012 at 1.30
Northowram Fields CC Won by 122 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
252

(45.0 overs)
    
Heath Philipson Caught  11
Luke Hirst Caught  13
Peter Forsythe Caught  37
Lewis Forsythe Run out  53
Cian Timmins Caught  20
Charlie Parkin Bowled  15
Matthew Lloyd Caught  36
Simon Walker Bowled  5
Neil & Janette Pattison Bowled  24
Amjad Jamshed Not Out  11
Tom Barraclough Not Out  3

Rastrick Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rastrick Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
130 (37.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matthew Lloyd0.36111.002.00
Tom Barraclough4.0124124.006.00
Lewis Forsythe10.042546.252.50
Neil & Janette Pattison5.022800.005.60
Amjad Jamshed8.0332216.004.00
Charlie Parkin3.001628.005.33