Scorecard

Northowram Hedge Top v Northowram Fields CC Under 17's (Halifax) on Mon 05 May 2014 at 6.00pm
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 17's (Halifax) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
91

(16.0 overs)
    
Ben Milner Run out  8 1
Samuel Gatenby Not Out  48
Toby Stanley Bowled  21
James Norcliffe Not Out  1
Gary Worley  
Lewis Moore  
William Parkin  
Varun Khanna  
Sam Walker  
Joshua Dodd  
Mitchell Sutcliffe  

Northowram Hedge Top Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Northowram Hedge Top Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
93 (14.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 17's (Halifax) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
William Parkin3.302100.006.00
Sam Walker2.001100.005.50
Samuel Gatenby3.0014114.004.67
Toby Stanley2.001200.006.00
Gary Worley2.0011111.005.50
James Norcliffe2.00600.003.00