Scorecard

Heavy Woollen Cup Final v Northowram Fields CC Heavy Woollen on Sun 06 Sep 2015 at TBC
Northowram Fields CC Lost By 9 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Heavy Woollen Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
77

(20.0 overs)
    
Jacob Slator Retired Not Out  25
Matthew Swallow Bowled  15
Todd Reeday Caught  0
Niall Collins Hit Wicket  6
Alexander Pyrah Bowled  10
George Bickle Bowled  10
Luke Smith Lbw  4
Andrew Coates Not Out  0
Tom Walgate  
Alfie Thompson  
Ewan Thomas Gledhill Not Out  1

Heavy Woollen Cup Final Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Heavy Woollen Cup Final Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
78 (13.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Heavy Woollen Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Luke Smith3.01500.001.67
Todd Reeday3.0020120.006.67
Jacob Slator3.002200.007.33
Matthew Swallow3.001200.004.00
Tom Walgate1.00400.004.00
Ewan Thomas Gledhill0.30100.002.00