Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI v Rastrick on Sun 17 Apr 2016 at 1.30
Northowram Fields CC Won by 187 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6w 14b 2lb 
for 8 wickets
22
239

(40.0 overs)
    
Ben Grech Bowled  18 2
Nathan Hadaway Bowled  1
Chris Metcalf Retired Not Out  105
Callum Philipson Bowled  48 4 2
Lewis Moore Caught  5
Matthew Rushworth Bowled  31 4 1
Louis Cockburn Caught  0
Luke Parkin Bowled  6 1
Joe Potter Not Out  2
Adam Jowett Bowled  0
Tom Barraclough Not Out  0

Rastrick Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rastrick Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
58 (24.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Barraclough6.01700.001.17
Adam Jowett6.03933.001.50
Louis Cockburn5.021535.003.00
Luke Parkin5.0010110.002.00
Callum Philipson1.11111.000.86
Joe Potter1.00515.005.00