Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) v Stones on Wed 13 Jul 2016 at 18:00
Northowram Fields CC Lost By 4 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3w 4b  
for 1 wickets
7
101

(20.0 overs)
    
Louis Cockburn Not Out  30
Oliver Spence Bowled  5
Kyle Welsh Not Out  32
Jacob Slator Not Out  16
Todd Reeday Not Out  11
Niall Collins  
Alfie Thompson  
George Briggs  
Zac Parker  
Matthew Scholes  
Zakaviya Quveshi  

Stones Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stones Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 5b 2lb 
for 4 wickets
14
105 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Louis Cockburn3.00824.002.67
Todd Reeday3.002000.006.67
Jacob Slator3.001400.004.67
Zakaviya Quveshi3.00700.002.33
Kyle Welsh3.00919.003.00
Alfie Thompson2.00515.002.50
Zac Parker1.00900.009.00
Niall Collins1.001600.0016.00
Matthew Scholes1.00200.002.00