Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Bradford) v Spen Victoria on Thu 16 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Northowram Fields CC Won By 3 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Bradford) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
75

(16.0 overs)
    
Jacob Slator Not Out  31
Kyle Welsh Bowled  16
Mason Young Bowled  14
Luke Smith Bowled  0
George Bickle Bowled  1
Ben Boardall Bowled  1
Tom Potter Bowled  0
Jack Smith Bowled  4
Sammy Naylor Not Out  0
Andrew Coates Not Out  4
Tom Walgate  

Spen Victoria Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Spen Victoria Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
72 (2.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Bradford) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Luke Smith3.00616.002.00
Tom Walgate3.0013113.004.33
Kyle Welsh3.00919.003.00
Jacob Slator3.00300.001.00
Jack Smith2.001300.006.50
Mason Young2.0014114.007.00
Sammy Naylor2.001000.005.00
Ben Boardall1.00111.001.00
Andrew Coates1.00300.003.00