Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Under 17's (Halifax) v Northowram Hedge Top on Mon 29 Aug 2016 at 2pm
Northowram Fields CC Won by 47 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 17's (Halifax) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
143

(0.0 overs)
    
Louis Cockburn Bowled  1
Kyle Welsh Bowled  23
Matt Crowther Retired Not Out  53 5 3
Gary Worley Not Out  37 6 1
Joshua Dodd Not Out  19 1 2
Callum Philipson  
Sam Walker  
Todd Reeday  
Joe Potter  
Jacob Slator  
Adam Jowett  

Northowram Hedge Top Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Northowram Hedge Top Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
96 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 17's (Halifax) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joshua Dodd3.002700.009.00
Callum Philipson4.011100.002.75
Louis Cockburn3.001800.006.00
Todd Reeday4.001033.332.50
Adam Jowett4.0021121.005.25
Jacob Slator2.00414.002.00