Scorecard

Bridgeholme CC v Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI on Sun 11 Jun 2017 at 1.30
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 43 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bridgeholme CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6w 1b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
10
200 (38.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
William Parkin7.0137312.335.29
Tom Barraclough8.002100.002.63
Todd Reeday6.0033133.005.50
Adam Jowett6.0031131.005.17
Chris Cooney5.0035311.677.00
Jacob Slator5.001800.003.60
Dru Patel1.30414.002.67

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2w 9b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
12
157

(36.2 overs)
    
Lewis Moore Bowled  32 6
Nathan Hadaway Bowled  15 1 1
Dru Patel Bowled  48 4 3 1
Ben Milner Caught  5 1 1
Jacob Slator Caught  8 2 1
Kyle Welsh Lbw  1
William Parkin Bowled  0
Todd Reeday Not Out  24 4 1
Tom Barraclough Caught  0
Adam Jowett Bowled  6
Chris Cooney Bowled  6

Bridgeholme CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.