Scorecard

Spen Victoria v Northowram Fields CC U13 B on Thu 09 Jul 2009 at 6.30
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 14 runs (0pts)

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Spen Victoria Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
124 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC U13 B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kieran Rodger3.001300.004.33
Dom Prentice3.01500.001.67
Tom Barraclough2.001200.006.00
Joshua Milthorpe3.003300.0011.00
Adam Firth2.001900.009.50
James Norcliffe3.0021210.507.00
Luke Hirst3.011427.004.67
Tom Gill1.00313.003.00

Northowram Fields CC U13 B Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
110

(0.0 overs)
    
Luke Hirst Retired Not Out  33
Kieran Rodger Caught  19 1
Adam Firth Caught  9
Dom Prentice Caught  3 1
Joshua Milthorpe Not Out  10
Josh Gledhill Caught  0
Sam Burrell Run out  1
Ben Milner Run out  2
James Norcliffe Run out  2
Tom Barraclough Not Out  1
Tom Gill  

Spen Victoria Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.