Scorecard

Westwood Park v Northowram Fields CC Second XI on Sat 21 Aug 2010 at 1.00
Northowram Fields CC Lost By 7 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Second XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
133

(0.0 overs)
    
Sam Brittain Caught  0 1
Ian Rushworth Run out  1
Darren Norman Bowled  19 1
Greg Lloyd Bowled  5
Heath Philipson Caught  71
Stephen Goodwin Caught  0
Chris Jagger Stumped  3
Kamlesh Patel Not Out  11
Josh Norcliffe Bowled  2
Cian Timmins Caught  0
Dom Prentice Bowled  0

Westwood Park Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Westwood Park Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
136 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Second XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chris Jagger5.021400.002.80
Dom Prentice10.0239219.503.90
Josh Norcliffe8.021200.001.50
Sam Brittain3.001800.006.00
Ian Rushworth7.021500.002.14
Kamlesh Patel7.0232132.004.57