Scorecard

Low Moor v Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Halifax) on Thu 01 Jul 2010 at 6.30
Northowram Fields CC Won By 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Low Moor Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
96 (0.0 overs)
     
P Dixon Retired Out  28
G Bennett Run out  11
T Williams Retired Out  25
P Molloy b  Joe Sealey 1
H Collins b  Joe Sealey 0
H McMullen ct  Joe Bowman 6
T Bentham b  Joe Bowman 0
S Kellerman Not Out  9
H Whittaker  
K Farrar  
C Briscoe  

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Halifax) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Bradley Allen3.002100.007.00
Tom Gill3.001100.003.67
Joseph James Bowman3.001025.003.33
Adam Firth2.001000.005.00
Daniel Halmshaw2.00600.003.00
Joe David Sealey3.001326.504.33
Callum Philipson2.00700.003.50
Ben Milner1.00400.004.00
Callum Cockroft1.001500.0015.00

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Halifax) Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
100

(0.0 overs)
    
Adam Firth ct  K Farrar 3 1
Josh Gledhill Run out  13
Joseph James Bowman ct  C Briscoe 5
Daniel Halmshaw lbw  H McMullen 19
Joe David Sealey b  H McMullen 6
Sam Burrell Not Out  25
Bradley Allen Not Out  3
Tom Gill Not Out  9
Ben Milner  
Callum Cockroft  
Callum Cockroft  

Low Moor Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.