Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Bradford) v Buttershaw St. Pauls on Sun 01 Aug 2010 at 10.00
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 8 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Bradford) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
98

(0.0 overs)
    
Cian Timmins Retired Out  50 1
Tom Barraclough Bowled  0
Kieran Rodger Caught  7
Luke Parkin Caught  3
Jordan Byrnes Run out  18 1
Tom Gill Caught  2
Dom Prentice Caught  0
Matthew Johnston Lbw  0
Joshua Milthorpe Run out  1
Luke Hirst Not Out  0 1
Jake Baker  

Buttershaw St. Pauls Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Buttershaw St. Pauls Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
106 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Bradford) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Luke Hirst3.0020120.006.67
Dom Prentice2.00600.003.00
Joshua Milthorpe2.00717.003.50
Matthew Johnston3.0015115.005.00
Tom Gill2.001000.005.00
Jordan Byrnes2.00900.004.50
Luke Parkin2.01230.671.00
Tom Barraclough2.00800.004.00
Kieran Rodger2.001800.009.00