Scorecard

Idle v Northowram Fields CC U13 B on Thu 03 Jun 2010 at 6.30
Northowram Fields CC Won by 7 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC U13 B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
106

(0.0 overs)
    
James Norcliffe Not Out  30
Josh Gledhill ct  J Smith 29
Lewis Moore ct  J Ison 24 1 1
Thomas Pow Not Out  2 1
Ben Milner ct  & Bowled J Robinson 1
Halden Thoseby Run out  1
Chris Truelove  
Edward Winfield  
Daniel Halmshaw  
Tom Gill  
Varun Khanna  

Idle Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Idle Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
99 (0.0 overs)
     
L Irving Run out  1
J Allatt Retired Out  31
J Masshedder ct  B Milner 28
J Robinson b  H Thoseby 18
J Ison ct  T Gill 5
J Smith Not Out  3
N Allatt Not Out  1
K Dalliday  
L Evans  
A N Other  
A N Other  

Northowram Fields CC U13 B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chris Truelove3.011200.004.00
Daniel Halmshaw2.00700.003.50
Lewis Moore2.001200.006.00
Tom Gill3.0017117.005.67
Josh Gledhill2.001100.005.50
James Norcliffe3.001300.004.33
Edward Winfield2.00900.004.50
Halden Thoseby2.00717.003.50
Ben Milner1.00515.005.00