Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI v Outlane on Sun 20 Jun 2010 at 2.00
Northowram Fields CC Won By 1 Wicket

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Outlane Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
266 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dom Prentice7.0132132.004.57
James Goodwin10.0148148.004.80
Steve Hird10.0231310.333.10
Jason Goodwin3.0033133.0011.00
Stephen Goodwin4.003900.009.75
Peter Forsythe10.0068234.006.80
Simon Walker1.00400.004.00

Northowram Fields CC Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
270

(0.0 overs)
    
Phil Gill Caught  78 2
Luke Hirst Bowled  0 1
Peter Forsythe Bowled  80 1
Matthew Johnston Bowled  19 1
Simon Walker Caught  29
James Goodwin Caught  0
Steve Hird Bowled  13
Stephen Goodwin Not Out  18
Archie Griffiths Caught  4
Dom Prentice Bowled  0
Jason Goodwin Not Out  4

Outlane Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.