Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Bradford) v Batley on Sun 05 Jun 2011 at 10.00
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 9 runs (0pts)

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Bradford) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
93

(0.0 overs)
    
Kieran Rodger Caught  5
Cian Timmins Stumped  19
Archie Griffiths Bowled  4
Sam Burrell Caught  1
Harry Clayton Sutcliffe Bowled  23
Ben Milner Caught  2
Luke Hirst Caught  1
Adam Firth Bowled  4
Dom Prentice Stumped  1
Tom Barraclough Not Out  12
Joshua Milthorpe Not Out  4

Batley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Batley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
102 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Bradford) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dom Prentice3.0019119.006.33
Tom Barraclough4.00824.002.00
Harry Clayton Sutcliffe4.0020210.005.00
Joshua Milthorpe4.0017117.004.25
Kieran Rodger4.011635.334.00
Adam Firth1.001200.0012.00