Scorecard

Northowram Hedge Top v Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Halifax) on Thu 02 May 2013 at 6.30
Northowram Fields CC Won by 7 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Hedge Top Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
67 (18.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Halifax) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Jowett3.0114114.004.67
Louis Cockburn3.0011111.003.67
Callum Philipson2.00900.004.50
Charlie Sutcliffe3.01616.002.00
Liam Sean Chippendale2.01200.001.00
Luke Cranswick2.01100.000.50
Joshua Scanlon2.001300.006.50
Bradley Taylor1.00515.005.00

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Halifax) Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
71

(18.0 overs)
    
Luke Cranswick Caught  15
Ellis Page Not Out  22
Callum Philipson Bowled  2
Charlie Sutcliffe Caught  4
Louis Cockburn Not Out  4
Adam Jowett  
Liam Sean Chippendale  
Joshua Scanlon  
George Briggs  
George W Pennington  
Bradley Taylor  

Northowram Hedge Top Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.