Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC U11 B v Northowram Hedge Top on Mon 29 Apr 2013 at 6.30
Northowram Fields CC Lost By 25 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC U11 B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 26w  
for 5 wickets
32
255

(0.0 overs)
    
Ben Boardall Bowled  12
Sammy Naylor Bowled  0
George Eastwood Not Out  6
Daniel Motley Bowled  1
George Taylor Not Out  0
Eliot Brearley Not Out  1
James Garfield Bowled  1
Damian Cockroft Not Out  2

Northowram Hedge Top Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Northowram Hedge Top Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
255 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC U11 B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Eliot Brearley3.01616.002.00
James Garfield3.0012112.004.00
Damian Cockroft2.001200.006.00
Ben Boardall3.001300.004.33
Daniel Motley2.01600.003.00
Sammy Naylor2.001200.006.00
George Eastwood1.00600.006.00