Scorecard

Northowram Hedge Top v Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) on Wed 14 May 2014 at 6.00pm
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
73

(0.0 overs)
    
Ben Craig Bowled  23
Callum Philipson Bowled  2
Sam Walker Retired Not Out  30
Joshua Dodd Caught  8
Joe Potter Run out  1
Alexander Kingsley Caught  0
Adam Jowett Bowled  0
Nathan Hadaway Not Out  4
Ellis Page Bowled  0
Joshua Scanlon Not Out  0
Bradley Taylor  

Northowram Hedge Top Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Northowram Hedge Top Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
74 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Walker3.001100.003.67
Joshua Dodd3.00919.003.00
Adam Jowett3.01500.001.67
Alexander Kingsley2.001600.008.00
Joshua Scanlon2.001400.007.00
Bradley Taylor1.00500.005.00