Scorecard

Copley v Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) on Wed 21 May 2014 at 6.00pm
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 5 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Copley Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
90 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Walker3.001300.004.33
Adam Jowett2.001400.007.00
Joshua Dodd4.011125.502.75
Callum Philipson4.002700.006.75
Ben Craig3.0012112.004.00
Todd Reeday2.00313.001.50
Louis Cockburn2.01111.000.50

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
85

(0.0 overs)
    
Callum Philipson Caught  22
Ben Craig Bowled  0
Sam Walker Bowled  0
Joshua Dodd Caught  2
Joe Potter Run out  17
Louis Cockburn Bowled  13
Adam Jowett Bowled  0
Todd Reeday Not Out  3
Ellis Page Not Out  2
Bradley Taylor  
A.N. Other  

Copley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.