Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) v Queensbury on Wed 25 Jun 2014 at 6.00pm
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 2 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
82

(0.0 overs)
    
Callum Philipson Caught  7
Ben Craig Bowled  5
Louis Cockburn Caught  9
Sam Walker Retired Not Out  30
Joe Potter Bowled  2
Joshua Dodd Caught  5
Ellis Page Run out  3
Joshua Scanlon Not Out  0
Bradley Taylor Not Out  0
Adam Jowett  
Alexander Kingsley  

Queensbury Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Queensbury Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
85 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Walker3.0030130.0010.00
Adam Jowett4.001400.003.50
Callum Philipson4.02641.501.50
Joshua Dodd4.01832.672.00
Louis Cockburn3.002300.007.67
Ben Craig1.00200.002.00