Scorecard

Illingworth v Northowram Fields CC Under 17's (Halifax) on Mon 04 May 2015 at 6.00
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 17 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Illingworth Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
123 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 17's (Halifax) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
William Parkin3.002400.008.00
Joshua Dodd4.001800.004.50
Samuel Gatenby4.0029129.007.25
Adam Jowett2.002200.0011.00
Sam Walker3.001025.003.33
Gary Worley2.001326.506.50

Northowram Fields CC Under 17's (Halifax) Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
106

(0.0 overs)
    
Samuel Gatenby Retired Not Out  50
James Norcliffe Caught  20
Lewis Moore Bowled  1
Toby Stanley Caught  3
William Parkin Bowled  3
Sam Walker Run out  3
Gary Worley Not Out  2
Adam Jowett Not Out  4
Ellis Page  
Joe Potter  
Joshua Dodd  

Illingworth Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.