Scorecard

S.B.C.I. v Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) on Wed 20 Jul 2016 at 18:00
Northowram Fields CC Lost By 38 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
105

(20.0 overs)
    
Nathan Hadaway Bowled  27
Oliver Spence Bowled  8
Louis Cockburn Not Out  30
Todd Reeday Bowled  13
Kyle Welsh Not Out  12
George Bickle Not Out  2
Alfie Thompson  
George Briggs  
Zakaviya Quveshi  
Zac Parker  
Jacob Reeday  

S.B.C.I. Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

S.B.C.I. Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
143 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 15's (Halifax) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Todd Reeday3.002800.009.33
Zakaviya Quveshi3.002200.007.33
Louis Cockburn3.001000.003.33
Kyle Welsh3.001226.004.00
Jacob Reeday3.0013113.004.33
Oliver Spence2.0016116.008.00
Zac Parker1.001500.0015.00
Alfie Thompson1.001000.0010.00
Nathan Hadaway1.001025.0010.00