Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Bradford) v Buttershaw St Pauls on Thu 12 May 2016 at 6pm
Northowram Fields CC Won Won by 77 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Bradford) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
168

(20.0 overs)
    
Jacob Slator Not Out  30
Kyle Welsh Not Out  33
Mason Young Not Out  31
Luke Smith  
George Bickle Not Out  32
Jack Smith Not Out  10
Andrew Coates  
Ben Boardall Not Out  1
Sammy Naylor  
Tom Walgate  
Damian Cockroft  

Buttershaw St Pauls Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Buttershaw St Pauls Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
91 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Bradford) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jacob Slator2.00500.002.50
Sammy Naylor2.00818.004.00
Luke Smith2.00100.000.50
Kyle Welsh2.00100.000.50
Jack Smith2.001000.005.00
Tom Walgate2.00515.002.50
Mason Young2.00300.001.50
Ben Boardall2.001829.009.00
Andrew Coates2.0010110.005.00
Damian Cockroft2.00800.004.00