Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Bradford) v Woodlands A on Thu 02 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Northowram Fields CC Won By 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Bradford) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
22w  
for 3 wickets
22
83

(14.0 overs)
    
Jacob Slator Run out  5
Kyle Welsh Not Out  33
George Bickle Bowled  4
Luke Smith Not Out  8
Mason Young Bowled  7
Jack Smith Not Out  4
Ben Boardall  
Damian Cockroft  
Tom Potter  
Tom Walgate  
Andrew Coates  

Woodlands A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Woodlands A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
80 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC Under 13's (Bradford) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Luke Smith3.00900.003.00
Tom Walgate2.0016116.008.00
Jacob Slator3.00212.000.67
Jack Smith2.00700.003.50
Kyle Welsh3.00933.003.00
Andrew Coates2.00300.001.50
Mason Young2.00600.003.00
Tom Potter1.00200.002.00
Ben Boardall1.00600.006.00
Damian Cockroft1.00800.008.00