Scorecard

Northowram Fields CC U13 B v Spen Victoria on Thu 28 May 2009 at 6.30
Northowram Fields CC Lost by 1 run (0pts)

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Spen Victoria Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
105 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northowram Fields CC U13 B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kieran Rodger3.001427.004.67
Dom Prentice2.00700.003.50
Joseph James Bowman2.00900.004.50
Joshua Milthorpe3.00919.003.00
James Norcliffe2.00212.001.00
Luke Hirst2.001300.006.50
Tom Barraclough2.0015115.007.50
Ben Milner2.002000.0010.00
Lewis Moore2.001300.006.50

Northowram Fields CC U13 B Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
104

(0.0 overs)
    
Kieran Rodger Run out  26
Joshua Milthorpe Bowled  0
Archie Griffiths Retired Not Out  30
James Norcliffe Run out  14 1
Dom Prentice Bowled  0
Luke Hirst Not Out  13
Sam Burrell Not Out  8
Joseph James Bowman  
Tom Barraclough  
Ben Milner  
Lewis Moore  

Spen Victoria Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.